PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
03:16:42 |
44,23 |
2 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
21 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
25 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
32 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
38 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
46 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SAIDI Nassim |
ALG |
sovac |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
52 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MONCASSIN Maxence |
FRA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
54 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
58 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
61 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
62 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
63 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
sovac |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
66 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
68 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
73 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
76 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
78 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
82 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
86 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
88 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
89 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
92 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
93 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
96 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
98 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
99 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
100 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
101 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
103 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
104 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
105 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
106 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
107 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
108 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
109 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
110 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
111 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
sovac |
00:00 |
|
112 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
113 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
114 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
115 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
116 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
117 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
sovac |
00:00 |
|
118 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
119 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
120 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
121 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
122 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
123 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
124 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
125 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
126 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
127 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:00 |
|
128 |
BOUZIDI Mohamed |
ALG |
sovac |
00:00 |
|
129 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
130 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
131 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
sovac |
00:00 |
|
132 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:00 |
|
133 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
134 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
135 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
136 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
137 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
138 |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
139 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
140 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:00 |
|
141 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
142 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
143 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
144 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:24 |
|
145 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:24 |
|
146 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:24 |
|
147 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:16 |
|
148 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:02 |
|
149 |
BELMOKHTAR Boualem |
ALG |
sovac |
02:02 |
|
150 |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
02:09 |
|
151 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
02:14 |
|
DNS |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
03:16:32 |
|
2 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF Education First |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:06 |
|
4 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:07 |
|
5 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:08 |
|
6 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:09 |
|
7 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
8 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
9 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
10 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:10 |
|
11 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
12 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
13 |
CAPIOT Amaury |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
14 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
15 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
16 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
17 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
18 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
19 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
20 |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
21 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:10 |
|
22 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:10 |
|
23 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
24 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
25 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
26 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:10 |
|
27 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
28 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:10 |
|
29 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
30 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
31 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
32 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:10 |
|
33 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
34 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
35 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
36 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
37 |
NAESEN Lawrence |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
38 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
39 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
40 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:10 |
|
41 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
42 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
43 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:10 |
|
44 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
45 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
46 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
47 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
48 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:10 |
|
49 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
50 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
EF Education First |
00:10 |
|
51 |
SAIDI Nassim |
ALG |
sovac |
00:10 |
|
52 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
53 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
54 |
MONCASSIN Maxence |
FRA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:10 |
|
55 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
56 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
57 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
58 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
59 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
60 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
61 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
62 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
63 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
64 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:10 |
|
65 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
sovac |
00:10 |
|
66 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
67 |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
68 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
69 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:10 |
|
70 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:10 |
|
71 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
72 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
73 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
74 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:10 |
|
75 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
76 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
77 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:10 |
|
78 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
79 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
80 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
81 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
82 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
83 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
84 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
85 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
86 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:10 |
|
87 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
88 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:10 |
|
89 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
90 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
91 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
92 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
93 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
94 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
95 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
96 |
MATHIS Marco |
GER |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
97 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
98 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:10 |
|
99 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
100 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:10 |
|
101 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
102 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
103 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:10 |
|
104 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
105 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
106 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
107 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
108 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
109 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:10 |
|
110 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:10 |
|
111 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
sovac |
00:10 |
|
112 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
113 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
114 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
115 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
116 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:10 |
|
117 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
sovac |
00:10 |
|
118 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
119 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
120 |
VAN NIEKERK Morné |
RSA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
121 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
122 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
EF Education First |
00:10 |
|
123 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
124 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
125 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:10 |
|
126 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:10 |
|
127 |
TONIATTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
00:10 |
|
128 |
BOUZIDI Mohamed |
ALG |
sovac |
00:10 |
|
129 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
130 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
131 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
sovac |
00:10 |
|
132 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
team ARKEA - samsic |
00:10 |
|
133 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:10 |
|
134 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
135 |
STALLAERT Joeri |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:10 |
|
136 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:10 |
|
137 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
138 |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:10 |
|
139 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:10 |
|
140 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES |
00:10 |
|
141 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:10 |
|
142 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
143 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:10 |
|
144 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:34 |
|
145 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:34 |
|
146 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:34 |
|
147 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:26 |
|
148 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:12 |
|
149 |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
02:19 |
|
150 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
02:24 |
|
151 |
BELMOKHTAR Boualem |
ALG |
sovac |
02:32 |
|